Slayfest - WolfET STATS
Server IP:et.slayfest.com
Game:Wolfenstein: Enemy Territory
Admin:-=Slayer=-
Contact:slayer [at] slayfest [dot] com
Mohawk Voice:mohawk.slayfest.com
Website:Slayfest.com
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping170.25
Skill1000
Games5
Kills3
Deaths80
Kill streak1
Death streak32
Kills:game0.6
Kills:death0.04

Alias List
zdendys045

GUIDs
0DD8C433A0D11EEC8

IPs
90.177.?.?8

 
zdendys04


 
 
Damage from team109
Damage given743
Damage taken10266
Damage to team0
First victim5
Score138
Team 
Loss5
Score117
  
  
  
  
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
0000.000000.00
Colt0200.000000.00
Dynamite0100.000330.00
Grenade0000.00016160.00
Grenade launcher0410.000000.00
Knife0100.00013130.00
Landmine02000.000440.00
Machinegun17012.500000.00
Mg4211108.330000.00
Mobile mg420000.0071821753.85
Mp4014020.00333423099.65
Poison syringe0100.000000.00
Thompson02900.000000.00
Total38013.61405605207.14 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
/NisaFM/KuBA3793.66
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
/NisaFM/KuBA3793.66
Hitbox
LocationHits%
Head65162

Games List (last 50)
Time, Map
1,  
2,  
3,  
4,  
5,  
 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45, last updated @ 2011-09-07 02:00:03 skin:evilsmurfs by GaD 
page loaded in 0.023207s (0.01589s)