Slayfest - WolfET STATS
Server IP:et.slayfest.com
Game:Wolfenstein: Enemy Territory
Admin:-=Slayer=-
Contact:slayer [at] slayfest [dot] com
Mohawk Voice:mohawk.slayfest.com
Website:Slayfest.com
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping69.50
Skill1000
Games3
Kills17
Deaths21
Kill streak3
Death streak4
Kills:game5.67
Kills:death0.77

Alias List
TheSlayer2233

GUIDs
09308807B59DEE625

IPs
69.156.?.?5

 
TheSlayer223


 
 
Damage from team426
Damage given3717
Damage taken2620
Damage to team0
First killer2
First victim1
Score232
Item 
Health7
  
  
  
  
  
  
Team 
Score133
Wins2
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
0000.00104-6250.00
Carbine100100.000000.00
Colt100100.007433616.28
Dynamite23340.0045180.00
Flamethrower100100.0025805531.25
Garand100100.0013332039.39
Garand scope400100.000000.00
Grenade0000.00011110.00
Grenade launcher0330.00220100.00
K43 scope0200.000000.00
Kar980000.000000.00
Knife11050.0062992932.01
Landmine0110.00220100.00
Mortar25128.57558538.62
Mp400100.000000.00
Panzerfaust31075.00440100.00
Poison syringe11050.000000.00
Sten0200.000000.00
Thompson0000.00057570.00
Water0110.000000.00
Total1721944.747859852013.04 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
mambo-kabui171258.62
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
mambo-kabui171258.62
Hitbox
LocationHits%
Head2025

Games List (last 50)
Time, Map
1,  
2,  
3,  
 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45, last updated @ 2011-09-07 02:00:03 skin:evilsmurfs by GaD 
page loaded in 0.019057s (0.012699s)