Slayfest - WolfET STATS
Server IP:et.slayfest.com
Game:Wolfenstein: Enemy Territory
Admin:-=Slayer=-
Contact:slayer [at] slayfest [dot] com
Mohawk Voice:mohawk.slayfest.com
Website:Slayfest.com
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping216.25
Skill1000
Games6
Kills0
Deaths0
Kill streak0
Death streak0
Kills:game0
Kills:death0

Alias List
Takeda Shingen6

GUIDs
91E90500E15EDC1210

IPs
94.37.?.?10

 
Takeda Shingen

   - " yES! "

 
 
Damage from team8
Damage given134
Damage taken0
Damage to team0
Score546
Role action 
Dynamites planted6
  
  
  
  
Team 
Score182
Wins4
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
0000.000880.00
Colt0000.00055550.00
Dynamite0000.00011110.00
Grenade0000.00034340.00
Knife0000.0001011010.00
Mobile mg420000.0007147140.00
Thompson0000.0004814810.00
Total0000.000140414040.00 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Hitbox
LocationHits%
Head000

Games List (last 50)
Time, Map
1,  
2,  
3,  
4,  
5,  
 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45, last updated @ 2011-09-07 02:00:03 skin:evilsmurfs by GaD 
page loaded in 0.018075s (0.01241s)