Slayfest - WolfET STATS
Server IP:et.slayfest.com
Game:Wolfenstein: Enemy Territory
Admin:-=Slayer=-
Contact:slayer [at] slayfest [dot] com
Mohawk Voice:mohawk.slayfest.com
Website:Slayfest.com
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping33.38
Skill1035
Games6
Kills96
Deaths61
Kill streak8
Death streak3
Kills:game16
Kills:death1.55

Alias List
Rho Fabi6

GUIDs
D454FF354BDF37E710

IPs
69.47.?.?10

 
Rho Fabi

   - " ............... "

Awards List
Carnage
Best Killer with Machinegun
Best Killer with Mp40

 
 
Damage from team274
Damage given10706
Damage taken8946
Damage to team0
First killer2
First victim2
Score2258
Role action 
Dynamites diffused1
  
  
  
  
  
  
Item 
Health15
  
  
  
  
  
  
Team 
Loss3
Score941
Wins3
  
  
  
  
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
0000.000990.00
Browning24033.330000.00
Colt0200.000000.00
Dynamite0000.000220.00
Falling0110.000000.00
Fg420000.000000.00
Fg42scope0100.000000.00
Flamethrower0200.000000.00
Garand0000.000000.00
Garand scope0400.000000.00
Grenade0000.0013233.33
Grenade launcher100100.000000.00
Knife11050.00127263.70
Landmine217110.532121016.67
Luger600100.0024785430.77
Machinegun900100.000000.00
Mg42400100.000000.00
Mobile mg420000.008669961312.30
Mp407100100.004331450101729.86
Panzerfaust0300.000000.00
Syringe0000.000110.00
Thompson02400.000000.00
Trigger hurt0220.000000.00
Total9661461.155472281173423.98 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
FORTRAN!544852.94
Doc28682.35
Arizel14382.35
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
FORTRAN!544852.94
Doc28682.35
Arizel14382.35
Hitbox
LocationHits%
Head5610

Games List (last 50)
Time, Map
1,  
2,  
3,  
4,  
5,  
6,  
 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45, last updated @ 2011-09-07 02:00:03 skin:evilsmurfs by GaD 
page loaded in 0.024437s (0.015809s)