Slayfest - WolfET STATS
Server IP:et.slayfest.com
Game:Wolfenstein: Enemy Territory
Admin:-=Slayer=-
Contact:slayer [at] slayfest [dot] com
Mohawk Voice:mohawk.slayfest.com
Website:Slayfest.com
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping47.50
Skill1000
Games4
Kills38
Deaths61
Kill streak5
Death streak6
Kills:game9.5
Kills:death0.61

Alias List
Public Enemy4

GUIDs
C197983C7313C2489

IPs
75.100.?.?9

 
Public Enemy


 
 
Damage from team508
Damage given7684
Damage taken7985
Damage to team2
First killer1
First victim1
Score2897
Role action 
Health taken11
Revives received4
  
  
  
  
  
Item 
Health39
  
  
  
  
  
  
Team 
Loss2
Score1786
Wins3
  
  
  
  
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
0000.001211-1109.09
Airstrike0600.0012150.00
Arty0110.0018712.50
Browning0300.000000.00
Colt12033.334353111.43
Flamethrower100100.00161089214.81
Garand0000.00716943.75
Garand scope200100.000000.00
Grenade0000.000990.00
Grenade launcher0110.000000.00
K43 scope0200.000000.00
Kar980000.000000.00
Knife0200.000000.00
Landmine0700.000000.00
Luger11050.009403122.50
M970100.000000.00
Machinegun0100.000000.00
Mobile mg420000.000770.00
Molotov22150.000000.00
Mp40716030.437127019926.30
Panzerfaust235582.1437996237.37
Thompson11108.3321170-141301.43
Total3861838.3836967530654.67 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Modern_Messiah121446.15
Nvader111052.38
NPC61825.00
-=Slayer=-5455.56
Mincho4736.36
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
NPC61825.00
Modern_Messiah121446.15
Nvader111052.38
Mincho4736.36
-=Slayer=-5455.56
Hitbox
LocationHits%
Head3910

Games List (last 50)
Time, Map
1,  
2,  
3,  
4,  
 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45, last updated @ 2011-09-07 02:00:03 skin:evilsmurfs by GaD 
page loaded in 0.02349s (0.01487s)