Slayfest - WolfET STATS
Server IP:et.slayfest.com
Game:Wolfenstein: Enemy Territory
Admin:-=Slayer=-
Contact:slayer [at] slayfest [dot] com
Mohawk Voice:mohawk.slayfest.com
Website:Slayfest.com
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping154.19
Skill1022
Games7
Kills74
Deaths52
Kill streak8
Death streak4
Kills:game10.57
Kills:death1.4

Alias List
Ole Ole7

GUIDs
B30392C3EEA6314814

IPs
217.226.?.?1
217.226.?.?13

 
Ole Ole


Awards List
Carnage
Best Killer with Panzerfaust

 
 
Damage from team433
Damage given12565
Damage taken6634
Damage to team248
First killer3
First victim3
Score2359
Role action 
Dynamites planted8
  
  
  
  
  
  
Item 
Health2
  
  
  
  
  
  
Team 
Loss2
Score694
Wins5
  
  
  
  
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Browning300100.000000.00
Colt0300.00310730.00
Crush0110.000000.00
Dynamite0220.00011110.00
Falling0110.000000.00
Flamethrower53062.506422616228.32
Garand0000.002181611.11
Grenade0000.003201715.00
Grenade launcher200100.000110.00
Knife23040.00121661547.23
Landmine0100.00322-301599.99
Luger23040.00241229819.67
M70110.000000.00
Machinegun100100.000000.00
Mg42700100.000000.00
Mobile mg420000.00526495978.01
Mp4001000.002121016.67
Panzerfaust2223648.89501247440.32
Switchteam0110.000000.00
Thompson3000100.0017762544828.32
Total74521258.734211986156521.20 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Hugo744064.91
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Hugo744064.91
Hitbox
LocationHits%
Head4711

Games List (last 50)
Time, Map
1,  
2,  
3,  
4,  
5,  
6,  
 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45, last updated @ 2011-09-07 02:00:03 skin:evilsmurfs by GaD 
page loaded in 0.039262s (0.025015s)