Slayfest - WolfET STATS
Server IP:et.slayfest.com
Game:Wolfenstein: Enemy Territory
Admin:-=Slayer=-
Contact:slayer [at] slayfest [dot] com
Mohawk Voice:mohawk.slayfest.com
Website:Slayfest.com
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping27.06
Skill1000
Games6
Kills27
Deaths55
Kill streak4
Death streak6
Kills:game4.5
Kills:death0.48

Alias List
Hansi6

GUIDs
A7B0DAC37A37C0F210

IPs
69.47.?.?10

 
Hansi


 
 
Damage from team541
Damage given3020
Damage taken6824
Damage to team61
Score611
Role action 
Repair1
  
  
  
  
Team 
Loss2
Score966
Wins4
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
0000.000110.00
Browning28020.000000.00
Colt0200.000000.00
Dynamite0100.000220.00
Fg420400.000000.00
Fg42scope0100.000000.00
Flamethrower0100.000000.00
Garand0100.000000.00
Grenade0000.0019811.11
Knife0200.000000.00
Landmine0110.00019190.00
Luger0000.0038537.50
M970100.000000.00
Machinegun22050.000000.00
Mg4221066.670000.00
Mobile mg420100.00265064805.14
Mp401900100.0012149437324.49
Panzerfaust0400.000000.00
Satchel0110.000220.00
Sten200100.0012554321.82
Thompson02400.000000.00
Total2755232.93163109693314.87 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
FORTRAN!134422.81
Doc10283.33
Arizel4544.44
TheBest020.00
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
FORTRAN!134422.81
Arizel4544.44
TheBest020.00
Doc10283.33
Hitbox
LocationHits%
Head1006

Games List (last 50)
Time, Map
1,  
2,  
3,  
4,  
5,  
 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45, last updated @ 2011-09-07 02:00:03 skin:evilsmurfs by GaD 
page loaded in 0.022212s (0.014817s)