Slayfest - WolfET STATS
Server IP:et.slayfest.com
Game:Wolfenstein: Enemy Territory
Admin:-=Slayer=-
Contact:slayer [at] slayfest [dot] com
Mohawk Voice:mohawk.slayfest.com
Website:Slayfest.com
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping34.00
Skill1025
Games5
Kills96
Deaths71
Kill streak5
Death streak5
Kills:game19.2
Kills:death1.33

Alias List
FORTRAN!5

GUIDs
7B0A2DABB0C64F278

IPs
69.47.?.?8

 
FORTRAN!


Awards List
Carnage
Best Killer with Browning
Best Killer with Knife

 
 
Damage from team415
Damage given11946
Damage taken7384
Damage to team0
First killer3
First victim1
Score2302
Role action 
Dynamites planted4
  
  
  
  
  
  
Item 
Health10
  
  
  
  
  
  
Team 
Loss3
Score876
Wins2
  
  
  
  
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
0000.000550.00
Browning122085.710000.00
Colt200100.0022533141.51
Dynamite0000.00014140.00
Fg42400100.003215612420.51
Fg42scope200100.000000.00
Garand100100.0049544.44
Garand scope200100.000000.00
Grenade0000.000220.00
Grenade launcher0100.000000.00
Knife300100.0013443129.55
Landmine175377.2718422442.86
Luger0400.000000.00
Machinegun24033.330000.00
Mg4212033.330000.00
Mobile mg420000.009172062912.64
Mp4005200.000000.00
Panzerfaust100100.00110100.00
Satchel0000.000330.00
Sten0100.000000.00
Thompson4900100.00305120189625.40
Total9671357.494862250176421.60 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Rho Fabi485447.06
Hansi441377.19
#AoA|Erickon*4180.00
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Rho Fabi485447.06
Hansi441377.19
#AoA|Erickon*4180.00
Hitbox
LocationHits%
Head4910

Games List (last 50)
Time, Map
1,  
2,  
3,  
4,  
5,  
 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45, last updated @ 2011-09-07 02:00:03 skin:evilsmurfs by GaD 
page loaded in 0.025798s (0.017263s)