Slayfest - WolfET STATS
Server IP:et.slayfest.com
Game:Wolfenstein: Enemy Territory
Admin:-=Slayer=-
Contact:slayer [at] slayfest [dot] com
Mohawk Voice:mohawk.slayfest.com
Website:Slayfest.com
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping36.75
Skill1000
Games3
Kills8
Deaths43
Kill streak3
Death streak13
Kills:game2.67
Kills:death0.18

Alias List
Doc3

GUIDs
A9E0830EEC1ECDA75

IPs
69.47.?.?5

 
Doc


 
 
Damage from team279
Damage given1643
Damage taken6523
Damage to team0
First victim1
Score126
Team 
Loss2
Score599
Wins1
  
  
  
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
0000.00310730.00
Browning0100.000000.00
Colt100100.003171417.65
Dynamite0000.000220.00
Fg420000.00440100.00
Flamethrower300100.006319212932.81
Garand0000.00660100.00
Garand scope200100.000000.00
Grenade0000.00011110.00
Knife0000.00036360.00
Luger0100.000000.00
Machinegun0600.000000.00
Mg420400.000000.00
Mobile mg42100100.00143693553.79
Mp4002900.000000.00
Panzerfaust0110.000880.00
Sten0100.008342623.53
Thompson100100.00222902687.59
Total843115.6912397985612.56 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Rho Fabi62817.65
Hansi21016.67
#AoA|Erickon*040.00
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Rho Fabi62817.65
Hansi21016.67
#AoA|Erickon*040.00
Hitbox
LocationHits%
Head907

Games List (last 50)
Time, Map
1,  
2,  
3,  
 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45, last updated @ 2011-09-07 02:00:03 skin:evilsmurfs by GaD 
page loaded in 0.018923s (0.012458s)