Slayfest - WolfET STATS
Server IP:et.slayfest.com
Game:Wolfenstein: Enemy Territory
Admin:-=Slayer=-
Contact:slayer [at] slayfest [dot] com
Mohawk Voice:mohawk.slayfest.com
Website:Slayfest.com
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping118
Skill1000
Games2
Kills2
Deaths5
Kill streak1
Death streak2
Kills:game1
Kills:death0.33

Alias List
SpANx2

GUIDs
E594F31ADE2A51733

IPs
93.125.?.?3

 
SpANx

   - " scroll "

 
 
Damage from team97
Damage given311
Damage taken349
Damage to team0
First victim1
Score0
Team 
Score111
Wins2
  
  
  
  
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Fg420000.00333309.09
Fg42scope100100.000000.00
Garand0000.000000.00
Garand scope0100.000000.00
Grenade0000.000220.00
Luger0000.00016160.00
Mobile mg420000.000660.00
Panzerfaust100100.0014325.00
Thompson0300.000000.00
Trigger hurt0110.000000.00
Total25128.57461576.56 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
loganm352340.00
mambo-kabui010.00
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
loganm352340.00
mambo-kabui010.00
Hitbox
LocationHits%
Head000

Games List (last 50)
Time, Map
1,  
2,  
 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45, last updated @ 2011-09-07 02:00:03 skin:evilsmurfs by GaD 
page loaded in 0.018467s (0.012783s)