Slayfest - WolfET STATS
Server IP:et.slayfest.com
Game:Wolfenstein: Enemy Territory
Admin:-=Slayer=-
Contact:slayer [at] slayfest [dot] com
Mohawk Voice:mohawk.slayfest.com
Website:Slayfest.com
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping159.69
Skill1000
Games7
Kills42
Deaths92
Kill streak3
Death streak10
Kills:game6
Kills:death0.45

Alias List
Hugo7

GUIDs
8935E6000E7CBF0914

IPs
217.226.?.?14

 
Hugo


 
 
Damage from team337
Damage given6888
Damage taken13260
Damage to team0
First killer3
First victim4
Score1271
Team 
Loss6
Score533
Wins2
  
  
  
  
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
0000.000220.00
Browning0500.000000.00
Colt300100.002614912317.45
Dynamite0000.000330.00
Flamethrower36033.33677216549.29
Grenade0000.00013130.00
Grenade launcher0310.000000.00
Knife32060.0022906824.44
Landmine100100.00511645.45
Luger32060.002218816611.70
Machinegun0100.000000.00
Mg420700.000000.00
Mobile mg420000.0011501490.67
Mp401000100.005131326216.29
Panzerfaust1929739.58281077926.17
Suicide0110.000000.00
Switchteam0110.000000.00
Thompson03500.000000.00
Total42921031.342221747152512.71 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Ole Ole407435.09
Ole Ole2820.00
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Ole Ole407435.09
Ole Ole2820.00
Hitbox
LocationHits%
Head1205

Games List (last 50)
Time, Map
1,  
2,  
3,  
4,  
5,  
6,  
7,  
 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45, last updated @ 2011-09-07 02:00:03 skin:evilsmurfs by GaD 
page loaded in 0.02496s (0.016383s)