Slayfest - WolfET STATS
Server IP:et.slayfest.com
Game:Wolfenstein: Enemy Territory
Admin:-=Slayer=-
Contact:slayer [at] slayfest [dot] com
Mohawk Voice:mohawk.slayfest.com
Website:Slayfest.com
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping154.62
Skill1071
Games5
Kills79
Deaths7
Kill streak20
Death streak1
Kills:game15.8
Kills:death9.88

Alias List
/NisaFM/KuBA5

GUIDs
33BCCCB22A950F3D8

IPs
78.108.?.?8

 
/NisaFM/KuBA


Awards List
Carnage
Best Killer with Landmine
Best Killer with Mg42
Best Killer with Poison syringe
Player
Best Efficiency

 
 
Damage from team223
Damage given10274
Damage taken743
Damage to team0
First killer5
Score1395
Role action 
Dynamites planted8
  
  
  
  
  
Team 
Score804
Wins5
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
0000.002025580.00
Colt200100.005211623.81
Dynamite100100.00131303.23
Falling0110.000000.00
Grenade0000.006484212.50
Grenade launcher300100.000000.00
Knife100100.00111109.09
Landmine202290.9120604033.33
Machinegun71087.500000.00
Mg42111091.670000.00
Mobile mg420000.0083118811056.99
Mp4041080.0023331069.70
Poison syringe100100.000000.00
Thompson2900100.0021490769323.59
Trigger hurt0110.000000.00
Total797491.863732324195116.05 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
zdendys0479396.34
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
zdendys0479396.34
Hitbox
LocationHits%
Head6116

Games List (last 50)
Time, Map
1,  
2,  
3,  
4,  
5,  
 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45, last updated @ 2011-09-07 02:00:03 skin:evilsmurfs by GaD 
page loaded in 0.027714s (0.015574s)