Slayfest - WolfET STATS
Server IP:et.slayfest.com
Game:Wolfenstein: Enemy Territory
Admin:-=Slayer=-
Contact:slayer [at] slayfest [dot] com
Mohawk Voice:mohawk.slayfest.com
Website:Slayfest.com
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping50.00
Skill1014
Games6
Kills28
Deaths14
Kill streak3
Death streak1
Kills:game4.67
Kills:death1.87

Alias List
[CF4L]Vendetta6

GUIDs
4E3954B1E1158E119

IPs
24.93.?.?9

 
[CF4L]Vendetta


Awards List
Carnage
Best Killer with Silencer

 
 
Damage from team370
Damage given3292
Damage taken1636
Damage to team0
First killer2
First victim1
Score1743
Role action 
Dynamites diffused1
Dynamites planted5
  
  
  
  
  
Team 
Score437
Wins4
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
0000.00107-3142.86
Colt0100.000000.00
Dynamite0000.000660.00
Falling0110.000000.00
Flamethrower0000.0001231230.00
Grenade0000.00115146.67
Grenade launcher12133.330000.00
Knife100100.008807210.00
Landmine0000.00016160.00
Luger0000.007282125.00
M970100.000000.00
Mg420100.000000.00
Mobile mg420000.0001751750.00
Mp401800100.0011127015941.11
Satchel0000.0012150.00
Silencer100100.000000.00
Sten600100.0038753750.67
Thompson0700.000000.00
Throwing knife11050.000000.00
Total2814266.6717679762122.08 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
[CF4L]Yourfatness281270.00
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
[CF4L]Yourfatness281270.00
Hitbox
LocationHits%
Head1910

Games List (last 50)
Time, Map
1,  
2,  
3,  
4,  
5,  
6,  
 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45, last updated @ 2011-09-07 02:00:03 skin:evilsmurfs by GaD 
page loaded in 0.032835s (0.022424s)