Slayfest - WolfET STATS
Server IP:et.slayfest.com
Game:Wolfenstein: Enemy Territory
Admin:-=Slayer=-
Contact:slayer [at] slayfest [dot] com
Mohawk Voice:mohawk.slayfest.com
Website:Slayfest.com
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
Mincho
big mike
FORTRAN!
WC)-Mr. Bu!!et
crayon.
Modern_Messiah
WC)-Mr. Bu!!et
ryanrocks
Modern_Messiah
jink
Servo56
Servo56
-=Dragoes=-
ryanrocks
Teknoskillz
Servo56
Psycho
BunchyLeek
FORTRAN!
/NisaFM/KuBA
crayon.
WC)-Mr. Bu!!et
-=Dragoes=-
Rho Fabi
/NisaFM/KuBA
Teknoskillz
Nvader
mambo-kabui
Rho Fabi
Ole Ole
Impaler
/NisaFM/KuBA
Impaler
[CF4L]Vendetta
Kazuma
Teknoskillz
eZ.GrizzLy.
Impaler
Player
/NisaFM/KuBA
Impaler
NPC
Random Quote(s)
-=Slayer=-" !status "
Modern Messiah" im done jug no ones gonna play "
madcow" h/o "

Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Deaths +Eff% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
1Impaler2937179562.05%1571.6421.601351558
2NPC2739185759.58%2281.4716.801621450
3Impaler91251763.78%14111.7618.61481366
4crayon.101666860.30%1271.5219.17521331
5Basterus33513571.13%1642.4622.33141188
6-=Slayer=-2274254047.23%10150.8911.781921074
7/NisaFM/KuBA79790.80%2019.8813.1751071
8jink34031551.83%9101.0816.19201062
9Psycho23722351.41%17121.0613.94161055
10eZ.GrizzLy.996360.74%871.5514.1461046
11-=Dragoes=-1165151643.44%9100.7711.89971040
12dis.Bloodless35683.33%1115.0011.6721039
13Rho Fabi966160.76%831.5513.7161035
14Letum Vos644856.64%541.3116.0031030
15Zombie502367.57%822.0816.6721026
16FORTRAN!967157.14%551.3316.0051025
17Ole Ole745258.27%841.409.2571022
18ryanrocks543460.67%531.549.0051020
19Nvader17617649.86%970.9911.00151016
20Mincho1231139946.79%9120.8812.191001014
21[CF4L]Vendetta281465.12%311.874.0061014
226MW-Lapino372558.73%731.429.2531012
23remonte254634.72%4120.534.1751009
24BunchyLeek647446.04%570.8510.6751009
25Patron191259.38%521.466.3321009
26Modern Messiah925145538.85%7170.6410.28891009
27Tarzan15960.00%641.503.7531006
28PipeXico131152.00%451.083.2531006
29Ole Ole8272.73%412.674.0011006
30Antsof8272.73%612.674.0011006
31Kazuma6311235.80%570.566.3091005
326MW-DeRoX332952.38%731.108.2531004
33=SiC=TRiNITY262748.15%330.936.5031003
34#AoA|Erickon*5450.00%321.001.6721003
35Modern_Messiah547840.60%760.689.0051003
36Synosha54880940.35%8120.689.79551002
37vixen-7553.85%221.171.7531002
38TheBest2066.67%202.001.0011002
39Pestilence32744142.52%890.749.91321002
40C.RONALDO141350.00%631.007.0011002
41Geitz194429.69%290.423.8041002
42Wombo2150.00%211.001.0011001
43tebuddy1050.00%101.000.3321001
44Stoned Heart1133.33%110.500.2531001
45NeVeR2150.00%211.001.0011001
46UnnamedPlayer2150.00%211.001.0011001
47Exile1050.00%101.000.3321001
48OwQuitItOW171847.22%230.895.6721001
49mohamad1050.00%101.000.5011001
50{{MOB}}V!3JO5450.00%211.002.5011001
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45, last updated @ 2011-09-07 02:00:03 skin:evilsmurfs by GaD 
page loaded in 0.022823s (0.017747s)