Slayfest - WolfET STATS
Server IP:et.slayfest.com
Game:Wolfenstein: Enemy Territory
Admin:-=Slayer=-
Contact:slayer [at] slayfest [dot] com
Mohawk Voice:mohawk.slayfest.com
Website:Slayfest.com
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
Mincho
big mike
FORTRAN!
WC)-Mr. Bu!!et
crayon.
Modern_Messiah
WC)-Mr. Bu!!et
ryanrocks
Modern_Messiah
jink
Servo56
Servo56
-=Dragoes=-
ryanrocks
Teknoskillz
Servo56
Psycho
BunchyLeek
FORTRAN!
/NisaFM/KuBA
crayon.
WC)-Mr. Bu!!et
-=Dragoes=-
Rho Fabi
/NisaFM/KuBA
Teknoskillz
Nvader
mambo-kabui
Rho Fabi
Ole Ole
Impaler
/NisaFM/KuBA
Impaler
[CF4L]Vendetta
Kazuma
Teknoskillz
eZ.GrizzLy.
Impaler
Player
/NisaFM/KuBA
Impaler
NPC
Random Quote(s)
GamelCamel" taa on laginen servu myonna "
ryan" wwwww "
-=Slayer=-" !status "

Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Deaths +Eff% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
51remonte254634.72%4120.534.1751009
52cpuno_ptak259121.37%4170.273.5761000
53ETPlayer242448.98%440.962.6781000
54ryjguy72411517.14%2150.212.4091000
55mambo-kabui233141.82%540.722.8871000
566MW FuBaR213040.38%550.684.2041000
57ubi202048.78%450.956.6721000
58Geitz194429.69%290.423.8041002
59Patron191259.38%521.466.3321009
60TheSlayer223172143.59%340.774.2531000
61OwQuitItOW171847.22%230.895.6721001
62GamelCamel151942.86%330.757.5011000
63Tarzan15960.00%641.503.7531006
64C.RONALDO141350.00%631.007.0011002
65tetuan141645.16%330.827.0011000
66Elkranig133128.89%260.414.3321000
67DorkShoei132038.24%350.624.3321000
68PipeXico131152.00%451.083.2531006
69[CF4L]Yourfatness123127.27%160.383.0031000
70El Marto101440.00%440.672.5031000
71DeRoX101145.45%240.833.3321000
72Doc84315.38%3130.182.0031000
73Arizel81928.57%3110.402.6721000
74Ole Ole8272.73%412.674.0011006
75OscarHiboux83817.02%2160.214.0011000
76Antsof8272.73%612.674.0011006
77AeDiOn7941.18%330.702.3321000
78vixen-7553.85%221.171.7531002
79madcow6646.15%220.863.0011000
80{{MOB}}V!3JO5450.00%211.002.5011001
81#AoA|Erickon*5450.00%321.001.6721003
82DresiK5835.71%230.561.6721000
83sundog42911.76%290.130.8041000
841 Hit L O L4636.36%120.572.0011000
856MW-Lapino4733.33%230.502.0011000
86Ellie42612.90%190.151.0031000
87YuraGoner4636.36%240.572.0011000
88zdendys043803.57%1320.040.5051000
89Devin Draven31120.00%260.251.0021000
90Volmes31021.43%130.270.7531000
91kazuma2240.00%220.671.0011000
92NeVeR2150.00%211.001.0011001
93UnnamedPlayer2150.00%211.001.0011001
94SpANx2525.00%120.330.6721000
95TheBest2066.67%202.001.0011002
96Wombo2150.00%211.001.0011001
97lauri2818.18%160.221.0011000
98GET RICH DIE TRYING1810.00%160.110.5011000
99Stoned Heart1133.33%110.500.2531001
100mohamad1050.00%101.000.5011001
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45, last updated @ 2011-09-07 02:00:03 skin:evilsmurfs by GaD 
page loaded in 0.024094s (0.018741s)