Slayfest - WolfET STATS
Server IP:et.slayfest.com
Game:Wolfenstein: Enemy Territory
Admin:-=Slayer=-
Contact:slayer [at] slayfest [dot] com
Mohawk Voice:mohawk.slayfest.com
Website:Slayfest.com
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
Mincho
big mike
FORTRAN!
WC)-Mr. Bu!!et
crayon.
Modern_Messiah
WC)-Mr. Bu!!et
ryanrocks
Modern_Messiah
jink
Servo56
Servo56
-=Dragoes=-
ryanrocks
Teknoskillz
Servo56
Psycho
BunchyLeek
FORTRAN!
/NisaFM/KuBA
crayon.
WC)-Mr. Bu!!et
-=Dragoes=-
Rho Fabi
/NisaFM/KuBA
Teknoskillz
Nvader
mambo-kabui
Rho Fabi
Ole Ole
Impaler
/NisaFM/KuBA
Impaler
[CF4L]Vendetta
Kazuma
Teknoskillz
eZ.GrizzLy.
Impaler
Player
/NisaFM/KuBA
Impaler
NPC
Random Quote(s)
Zombie" restart voice "
Nvader" a "
laforce" t "

Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Deaths +Eff% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
1NPC2739185759.58%2281.4716.801621450
2/NisaFM/KuBA79790.80%2019.8813.1751071
3Psycho23722351.41%17121.0613.94161055
4Basterus33513571.13%1642.4622.33141188
5Impaler2937179562.05%1571.6421.601351558
6Impaler91251763.78%14111.7618.61481366
7crayon.101666860.30%1271.5219.17521331
8dis.Bloodless35683.33%1115.0011.6721039
9-=Slayer=-2274254047.23%10150.8911.781921074
10Nvader17617649.86%970.9911.00151016
11jink34031551.83%9101.0816.19201062
12Mincho1231139946.79%9120.8812.191001014
13Servo566411834.97%9130.544.92121000
14-=Dragoes=-1165151643.44%9100.7711.89971040
15eZ.GrizzLy.996360.74%871.5514.1461046
16Rho Fabi966160.76%831.5513.7161035
17Zombie502367.57%822.0816.6721026
18Ole Ole745258.27%841.409.2571022
19ModernMessiah12016042.70%880.758.57131000
20Pestilence32744142.52%890.749.91321002
21Synosha54880940.35%8120.689.79551002
22Nvader1335168044.26%8130.7913.91951000
236MW-Lapino372558.73%731.429.2531012
24Modern_Messiah547840.60%760.689.0051003
25Modern Messiah925145538.85%7170.6410.28891009
266MW-DeRoX332952.38%731.108.2531004
27Calamardo313943.66%760.787.7531000
28Viggi11815143.70%680.7811.8091000
29Antsof8272.73%612.674.0011006
30Kazuma32853837.83%6120.617.45431000
31C.RONALDO141350.00%631.007.0011002
32Jugernuat46495232.75%6230.498.92511000
33Gruby11921036.06%6140.569.15121000
34Chemical39470335.88%6110.566.79571000
35Tarzan15960.00%641.503.7531006
36Letum Vos644856.64%541.3116.0031030
37BunchyLeek647446.04%570.8510.6751009
38mambo-kabui233141.82%540.722.8871000
39FORTRAN!967157.14%551.3316.0051025
40ryanrocks543460.67%531.549.0051020
416MW FuBaR213040.38%550.684.2041000
42SHERMINATOR293942.03%570.727.2531000
43Patron191259.38%521.466.3321009
44Public Enemy386138.00%560.617.6041000
45big mike437037.72%560.617.1751000
46Kazuma6311235.80%570.566.3091005
47remonte254634.72%4120.534.1751009
48ubi202048.78%450.956.6721000
49Hansi275532.53%460.483.8661000
50ETPlayer242448.98%440.962.6781000
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45, last updated @ 2011-09-07 02:00:03 skin:evilsmurfs by GaD 
page loaded in 0.021622s (0.016703s)