Slayfest - WolfET STATS
Server IP:et.slayfest.com
Game:Wolfenstein: Enemy Territory
Admin:-=Slayer=-
Contact:slayer [at] slayfest [dot] com
Mohawk Voice:mohawk.slayfest.com
Website:Slayfest.com
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
Mincho
big mike
FORTRAN!
WC)-Mr. Bu!!et
crayon.
Modern_Messiah
WC)-Mr. Bu!!et
ryanrocks
Modern_Messiah
jink
Servo56
Servo56
-=Dragoes=-
ryanrocks
Teknoskillz
Servo56
Psycho
BunchyLeek
FORTRAN!
/NisaFM/KuBA
crayon.
WC)-Mr. Bu!!et
-=Dragoes=-
Rho Fabi
/NisaFM/KuBA
Teknoskillz
Nvader
mambo-kabui
Rho Fabi
Ole Ole
Impaler
/NisaFM/KuBA
Impaler
[CF4L]Vendetta
Kazuma
Teknoskillz
eZ.GrizzLy.
Impaler
Player
/NisaFM/KuBA
Impaler
NPC
Random Quote(s)
Devin Draven" ;D "
Impaler" lsplayers "
Elkranig" You can't hear us, Lee. "

Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Deaths +Eff% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
1Basterus33513571.13%1642.4622.33141188
2Impaler2937179562.05%1571.6421.601351558
3crayon.101666860.30%1271.5219.17521331
4Impaler91251763.78%14111.7618.61481366
5NPC2739185759.58%2281.4716.801621450
6Zombie502367.57%822.0816.6721026
7jink34031551.83%9101.0816.19201062
8FORTRAN!967157.14%551.3316.0051025
9Letum Vos644856.64%541.3116.0031030
10eZ.GrizzLy.996360.74%871.5514.1461046
11Psycho23722351.41%17121.0613.94161055
12Nvader1335168044.26%8130.7913.91951000
13Rho Fabi966160.76%831.5513.7161035
14/NisaFM/KuBA79790.80%2019.8813.1751071
15Mincho1231139946.79%9120.8812.191001014
16-=Dragoes=-1165151643.44%9100.7711.89971040
17Viggi11815143.70%680.7811.8091000
18-=Slayer=-2274254047.23%10150.8911.781921074
19dis.Bloodless35683.33%1115.0011.6721039
20Nvader17617649.86%970.9911.00151016
21BunchyLeek647446.04%570.8510.6751009
22Modern Messiah925145538.85%7170.6410.28891009
23Pestilence32744142.52%890.749.91321002
24Synosha54880940.35%8120.689.79551002
25Ole Ole745258.27%841.409.2571022
266MW-Lapino372558.73%731.429.2531012
27Gruby11921036.06%6140.569.15121000
28ryanrocks543460.67%531.549.0051020
29Modern_Messiah547840.60%760.689.0051003
30Jugernuat46495232.75%6230.498.92511000
31ModernMessiah12016042.70%880.758.57131000
32Nvader255730.12%2100.438.3321000
336MW-DeRoX332952.38%731.108.2531004
34Calamardo313943.66%760.787.7531000
35Public Enemy386138.00%560.617.6041000
36GamelCamel151942.86%330.757.5011000
37Kazuma32853837.83%6120.617.45431000
38SHERMINATOR293942.03%570.727.2531000
39big mike437037.72%560.617.1751000
40tetuan141645.16%330.827.0011000
41WC)-Mr. Bu!!et425443.30%450.767.0051000
42C.RONALDO141350.00%631.007.0011002
43Chemical39470335.88%6110.566.79571000
44ubi202048.78%450.956.6721000
45=SiC=TRiNITY262748.15%330.936.5031003
46Patron191259.38%521.466.3321009
47Kazuma6311235.80%570.566.3091005
48Teknoskillz344741.46%350.715.6751000
49OwQuitItOW171847.22%230.895.6721001
50DiverDown325835.16%350.545.3351000
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45, last updated @ 2011-09-07 02:00:03 skin:evilsmurfs by GaD 
page loaded in 0.024761s (0.019635s)