Slayfest - WolfET STATS
Server IP:et.slayfest.com
Game:Wolfenstein: Enemy Territory
Admin:-=Slayer=-
Contact:slayer [at] slayfest [dot] com
Mohawk Voice:mohawk.slayfest.com
Website:Slayfest.com
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
Mincho
big mike
FORTRAN!
WC)-Mr. Bu!!et
crayon.
Modern_Messiah
WC)-Mr. Bu!!et
ryanrocks
Modern_Messiah
jink
Servo56
Servo56
-=Dragoes=-
ryanrocks
Teknoskillz
Servo56
Psycho
BunchyLeek
FORTRAN!
/NisaFM/KuBA
crayon.
WC)-Mr. Bu!!et
-=Dragoes=-
Rho Fabi
/NisaFM/KuBA
Teknoskillz
Nvader
mambo-kabui
Rho Fabi
Ole Ole
Impaler
/NisaFM/KuBA
Impaler
[CF4L]Vendetta
Kazuma
Teknoskillz
eZ.GrizzLy.
Impaler
Player
/NisaFM/KuBA
Impaler
NPC
Random Quote(s)
+iLF#PassQd:>" allies :d "
Impaler" lsplayers "
Jugernuat" die "

Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Deaths +Eff% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
1-=Slayer=-2274254047.23%10150.8911.781921074
2NPC2739185759.58%2281.4716.801621450
3Impaler2937179562.05%1571.6421.601351558
4Mincho1231139946.79%9120.8812.191001014
5-=Dragoes=-1165151643.44%9100.7711.89971040
6Nvader1335168044.26%8130.7913.91951000
7Modern Messiah925145538.85%7170.6410.28891009
8Chemical39470335.88%6110.566.79571000
9Synosha54880940.35%8120.689.79551002
10crayon.101666860.30%1271.5219.17521331
11Jugernuat46495232.75%6230.498.92511000
12Impaler91251763.78%14111.7618.61481366
13Kazuma32853837.83%6120.617.45431000
14Pestilence32744142.52%890.749.91321002
15loganm357217628.92%3210.412.57271000
16jink34031551.83%9101.0816.19201062
17Juggernaut5314127.18%3100.373.12161000
18Psycho23722351.41%17121.0613.94161055
19Nvader17617649.86%970.9911.00151016
20Basterus33513571.13%1642.4622.33141188
21ModernMessiah12016042.70%880.758.57131000
22Servo566411834.97%9130.544.92121000
23Gruby11921036.06%6140.569.15121000
24ryjguy72411517.14%2150.212.4091000
25Viggi11815143.70%680.7811.8091000
26Lol!0410.00%070.000.0091000
27Kazuma6311235.80%570.566.3091005
28ETPlayer242448.98%440.962.6781000
29Nessus*070.00%030.000.0081000
30Hugo429231.11%3100.455.2571000
31mambo-kabui233141.82%540.722.8871000
32Ole Ole745258.27%841.409.2571022
33Takeda Shingen000.00%000.000.0061000
34Rho Fabi966160.76%831.5513.7161035
35cpuno_ptak259121.37%4170.273.5761000
36Hansi275532.53%460.483.8661000
37[CF4L]Vendetta281465.12%311.874.0061014
38eZ.GrizzLy.996360.74%871.5514.1461046
39Lol!0200.00%070.000.0061000
40zdendys043803.57%1320.040.5051000
41/NisaFM/KuBA79790.80%2019.8813.1751071
42ryanrocks543460.67%531.549.0051020
43Teknoskillz344741.46%350.715.6751000
44DiverDown325835.16%350.545.3351000
45WC)-Mr. Bu!!et425443.30%450.767.0051000
46Modern_Messiah547840.60%760.689.0051003
47FORTRAN!967157.14%551.3316.0051025
48BunchyLeek647446.04%570.8510.6751009
49remonte254634.72%4120.534.1751009
50big mike437037.72%560.617.1751000
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45, last updated @ 2011-09-07 02:00:03 skin:evilsmurfs by GaD 
page loaded in 0.024467s (0.019005s)