Slayfest - WolfET STATS
Server IP:et.slayfest.com
Game:Wolfenstein: Enemy Territory
Admin:-=Slayer=-
Contact:slayer [at] slayfest [dot] com
Mohawk Voice:mohawk.slayfest.com
Website:Slayfest.com
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
Mincho
big mike
FORTRAN!
WC)-Mr. Bu!!et
crayon.
Modern_Messiah
WC)-Mr. Bu!!et
ryanrocks
Modern_Messiah
jink
Servo56
Servo56
-=Dragoes=-
ryanrocks
Teknoskillz
Servo56
Psycho
BunchyLeek
FORTRAN!
/NisaFM/KuBA
crayon.
WC)-Mr. Bu!!et
-=Dragoes=-
Rho Fabi
/NisaFM/KuBA
Teknoskillz
Nvader
mambo-kabui
Rho Fabi
Ole Ole
Impaler
/NisaFM/KuBA
Impaler
[CF4L]Vendetta
Kazuma
Teknoskillz
eZ.GrizzLy.
Impaler
Player
/NisaFM/KuBA
Impaler
NPC
Random Quote(s)
tetuan" taa naytti niinku pysahtyy "
Vazao xT" Come here "
6MW FuBaR" wtf "

Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Deaths +Eff% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
1Impaler2937179562.05%1571.6421.601351558
2NPC2739185759.58%2281.4716.801621450
3-=Slayer=-2274254047.23%10150.8911.781921074
4Nvader1335168044.26%8130.7913.91951000
5Mincho1231139946.79%9120.8812.191001014
6-=Dragoes=-1165151643.44%9100.7711.89971040
7crayon.101666860.30%1271.5219.17521331
8Modern Messiah925145538.85%7170.6410.28891009
9Impaler91251763.78%14111.7618.61481366
10Synosha54880940.35%8120.689.79551002
11Jugernuat46495232.75%6230.498.92511000
12Chemical39470335.88%6110.566.79571000
13jink34031551.83%9101.0816.19201062
14Basterus33513571.13%1642.4622.33141188
15Kazuma32853837.83%6120.617.45431000
16Pestilence32744142.52%890.749.91321002
17Psycho23722351.41%17121.0613.94161055
18Nvader17617649.86%970.9911.00151016
19ModernMessiah12016042.70%880.758.57131000
20Gruby11921036.06%6140.569.15121000
21Viggi11815143.70%680.7811.8091000
22eZ.GrizzLy.996360.74%871.5514.1461046
23Rho Fabi966160.76%831.5513.7161035
24FORTRAN!967157.14%551.3316.0051025
25/NisaFM/KuBA79790.80%2019.8813.1751071
26Ole Ole745258.27%841.409.2571022
27loganm357217628.92%3210.412.57271000
28BunchyLeek647446.04%570.8510.6751009
29Letum Vos644856.64%541.3116.0031030
30Servo566411834.97%9130.544.92121000
31Kazuma6311235.80%570.566.3091005
32ryanrocks543460.67%531.549.0051020
33Modern_Messiah547840.60%760.689.0051003
34Juggernaut5314127.18%3100.373.12161000
35Zombie502367.57%822.0816.6721026
36big mike437037.72%560.617.1751000
37WC)-Mr. Bu!!et425443.30%450.767.0051000
38Hugo429231.11%3100.455.2571000
39Public Enemy386138.00%560.617.6041000
406MW-Lapino372558.73%731.429.2531012
41dis.Bloodless35683.33%1115.0011.6721039
42Teknoskillz344741.46%350.715.6751000
436MW-DeRoX332952.38%731.108.2531004
44DiverDown325835.16%350.545.3351000
45Calamardo313943.66%760.787.7531000
46SHERMINATOR293942.03%570.727.2531000
47[CF4L]Vendetta281465.12%311.874.0061014
48Hansi275532.53%460.483.8661000
49=SiC=TRiNITY262748.15%330.936.5031003
50Nvader255730.12%2100.438.3321000
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45, last updated @ 2011-09-07 02:00:03 skin:evilsmurfs by GaD 
page loaded in 0.037282s (0.026625s)